January 28, 2023

East Providence High School Honor Roll for the 2022-2023 First Quarter

Posted

Bill Black, Principal, Shane Messier, Assistant Principal, Lian Furtado, Assistant Principal, Bob Hanlon, CTC Director and the Amazing Staff of East Providence High School, announce the Honor Roll for the 2022-2023 First Quarter.  Honors are as follows: 1st Highest Honors, (all A’s) High Honors (all A’s and B’s) and Honors (all A’s and B’s one C).

Highest Honors
Grade 9: Elizabeth Abreu Paulino, Yanira C. Abu-Raya, Mason C. Adams, Oluwadara P. Adebayo, Justin J. Aguiar, Aiyana E. Almeida, Averielle A. Alston-Page, Jayden F. Alves, Aalina V. Amoros, Keegan B. Anderson, Noah J. Araujo, Ema-Lee R. Aronson, Mari-Jolie Azevedo,Britina M. Babu, Emily E. Bairos, Madden R. Barboza, Danica K. Barrett, Jackson R. Blish, Ayva M. Bowman, Isaac S. Braz, Monica H. Cabral, Jamie C. Cabral-Barbera, Ryan A. Cahoon, Emma L. Callahan, Caidence M. Campbell, Jahziah A. Cardenas, Joseph Carrillo Norero, Jaiden Cartagena, Nathan W. Carter, Alexander J. Cassamas, Hoyeon Chang, Sophia G. Chavis, Shantelle Ciccia Garcia, Julius I. Cortes, Joseph D. Costa, Allana L. Cunha, Bella D. D'Alessandro, Kylie A. Da Cruz, Joseph A. DaCosta, Samira L. DaCosta, Jayla R. DaGraca, Carmen H. Dallaire, Caitlyn T. DaPonte, Antonio L. Darling, Benjamin A. Davidson, Kyle S. Desrosiers, Kyra C. Diorio, Brielle R. Dos Santos, Emmalyn R. Dos Santos, Cassandra M. Dulude, Abigail V. Ellison, Pooja Ezhilmaran, Chayne A. Faria, Tahlia L. Fernandez, Raphael C. Ferreira, Mariah J. Fialho, Matthew J. Finucane, Nigel A. Fortes, Jake Fournier, Arielle E. Fox, Ethan L. Furtado, Logan J. Gallagher, Mikayla C. Gallagher, William D. Gillheeney, Ryan M. Gillis, Deywinzzon A. Gonzalez Lopez, Keigan R. Grant, Seth J. Guertin, Rosalie M. Gurna, Daniel S. Gwozdz, Jason E. Hamrouni, Angela H. Hardy, Nevaeh D. Harris, Jayden T. Healey, Kayana Z. Jones, Alyssa N. Karalekas, Ian J. Keough, Savana R. Knorr, Rachel J. Levesque, Sophia A. Lima, Xavier L. Lonardo, Daniel K. Lukusa, Isabella A. Manganiello, Ethan J. Manteiga, Jenna L. Martin, Sheena N. McFarlane, Connor P. McNichols, Keirra A. Miguel, Aubrey S. Mitsch, Alfonso Monge Vazquez, Julian A. Monteiro, Hope E. Moran, Ryan J. Mottur, Keira A. Mullen, Brady S. Nadrowski, Kevin Olguin Hernandez, Eliannah C. Oliveira, Miley A. Oliveira, Brayden D. Orellana, Nathan J. Oscarson, Troy J. Pacheco, Daniella M. Paixao, Ella M. Palumbo, Helena M. Penden, Alexa O. Pereira, Isabella F. Periquito, Corbyn J. Piedoux, Trinity R. Provencher, Izeyah-Jaiden E. Reis, Siena Rietheimer, Joel X. Rivera, Dana N. Rondon-Marte, Payton E. Rutkowski, Ian P. Salisbury, Camila T. Santa Cruz, Sophia R. Santos, Devon A. Savage, James S. Schuller, Brady K. Silva, Isabela Cristina P. Silva, Cayden I. Silveira-DiPina, Liana C. Soares, Alistair J. Soderlund, Tyius J. Tate, Dominic C. Tavares, Flavio D. Tavares, Karina H. Tavares, Rylee E. Thurber, Lily G. Trotter-Mayo, Acadia H. Ullucci, Howard Valentin-Medina, Aithan S. Vasquez, Monica Villanueva Cerna, Ean J. Williamson, Jayda M. Winfield, Samuel T. Wolski

Grade 10: Jeffrey J. Aguiar, Ferhat B. Akdemir, Fadi M. Aljarkas, Katherine F. Almeida, Tyler A. Almeida, Justin L. JR Amado, Faith Y. Andrade Jacinto, Jozeane D. Assuncao, Dominique J. Avellar, Jayla E. Azulay, Arianna R. Barlow, Isabella M. Barratt, Addison C. Bessette-Warwick, Kevin P. Bettencourt, Jasmine L. Blakeley, Jorge L. Bonilla Morales, Camille M. Cabral Bennett, Miley F. Caetano, Logan J. Calouro, Annabella L. Camelo, Celia M. Cardoso, Peter L. Caron, James I. Cassamas, Chrissa E. Catoni, Evangelina D. Choummalaithong, Olivia L. Clark, Selena I. DaSilva, Ava E. Domingues, Julia C. DoSoito, Haley I. Duarte, Braedon M. Ellis, Lillie G. Emmett, Keira L. Enos, Eleane K. Faial, Lennon C. Farias, Jacob P. Ferreira, Luis M. Ferreira Mendez, Dylan A. Flynn, Nadine A. Fortes, Machar Francis, Jonathan Garcia, Christian D. Gobern, Cristian M. Gonzales-Juarez, Luke T. Grimley, Jaden E. Hamrouni, Kloey R. Iacavone, Nilufer B. Ibis, Bob Imende, Madison R. Jackson, Lily H. Johanson, Trinity S. Johnson-Carter, Lydia T. King, Jon-David D. Kozlowski, Cameron A. Kraines, Mya Lambert, Henry E. Lastor Castro, Lorenzo A. Laurens, Abigail C. Leddy, Jacob M. Liberatore, James M. Lynch, Tyler J. Marasco, Jasmine S. Marques, Ethan D. Medeiros, Ashley Medina, Lana C. Melmed, Ty C. Messier, Elyana Faith L. Moreira, Zachary R. Moreira, Jason J. Musone, Rachael K. Northup, Sebnem Ozdemir, Kathryn A. Patalano, Sylvie M. Patterson, Ava M. Pereira, Connor M. Pereira, Madison M. Pereira, Adriana S. Perry, Naya D. Phillip, Nazarae M. Phillip, Evan J. Resende, Davonna M. Rhodes, Margaret V. Robinson, Andreia A. Rocha, Liliana M. Rocha, Marcus J. Rocha, Colin P. Roche, Tyler J. Rodrigues, Brian M. Rutkowski, Charlotte R. Santos, Gabriel T. Santos, Jasmine L. Sequeira, Hannah V. Silveira, Madison J. Slavick, Leah M. Sousa, Ahmet E. Sozer, Mustafa E. Sozer, Madison N. Stawicki, Justin J. Travassos, Nolan J. Travassos, John P. Vaughan, Shyla M. Vecchio, Hailey M. Vieira, Gresham E. White, Ava E. Williams, Sade N. Williams, Samantha M. Zajac

Grade 11: Ranya Abu-Raya, Juliana M. Amaral, Kailyn J. Andrade, Miah S. Aponte-Nieves, Kailey E. Ballou, Ines Benadouda, Katherine S. Bernhardt, Johan D. Bohorquez, Katelyn H. Bolarinho, Mackenzie M. Botelho, Joseph Brown, Angel A. Bryan, Marissa L. Cabral, Salena F. Cabral, Nicholas E. Capobianco, Ayden N. Caraballo, Jayden T. Carlson, Olivia G. Carter, Lianli G. Castillo, Tatiana L. Chobanian, Samantha M. Clarke, Marley E. Coite, Alana R. Constant-Drape, Madison E. Cordeiro, Izayah A. Correia, Ian M. Costa, Elizabeth E. Crowley, John R. Culp, Estrella I. Dambra, Dorian L. DaSilva, Mya M. Davis, Mia G. DeAngelis, Jayla M. DeCastro, Trent M. DeCosta, Trey C. DeCosta, Emily J. DeMello, Erin T. DiStefano, Charlene Dos Santos Delgado, Andrea J. DoSoito, Kiana D. Duarte, Daniella Escudero, Zoey H. Evora, Aidan M. Fleming, Miguelangel Flores, Grace E. Gagne, Dominic A. Gelfuso, Mianna L. Gonsalves-McCutcheon, Grace J. Goulart, Hannah T. Gould, Caroline G. Haggerty, Arcangelo F. Harrington-Marinosci, Xavier C. Hazard, Emma A. Heatherton, Aden L. Hernandez, Abigail R. Holstein, Isabella G. Hurley, Anjai I. Izquierdo, Joshua A. Jean-Louis, Emma G. Johanson, Kennedey I. Joyce, Emanuel S. Julian Fersola, Charlotte G. Kane, Sivakorn Kitsupabsirikul, Ayden B. Knowles, Joseph C. Kramer, Boston J. Lamb, Eva B. Laroche, William B. Laroche, Christopher J. Lavery, Jacob H. Leite, Megane V. Leopold, Damien J. Lepine, Aidan E. Lombardo, Amanda A. Lopes, Angel J. Lucas, Alexis G. Maguire, Anika A. Mark, Matthew D. Marlow, Morgan E. Marshall, Olivia H. Marshall, Kassidy M. Martins, Isaiah M. Mason, Jaydon J. Massa, Tyrone M. Masso, Kayla A. McKinney, James J. McShane, Lauren A. Medeiros, Fabricio F. Mejia Vielman, Zachary A. Mendo, Georgia R. Michael, Naima A. Moniz, Alexis H. Monteiro, Malia W. Mullen, Benjamin Nascimento, Sydney M. Nunez, Jordan J. Pacheco, Simon P. Palombo, Jake M. Parent, Destiney A. Peixoto, Emma R. Pereira, Justin L. Petion, Richard D. JR Pina, Hunter Pincince, Ian Plante, Anabella S. Province, Tyler J. Quadros, Nicolas M. Reis, Chasidy L. Reynolds, Cori N. Rochette, Ann M. Rogers, Madison E. Rogers, Angel O. Roquez, Brayden D. Rouette, Jason L. Russo, Bryelle A. Santos, Pedro F. Santos, Sofia M. Santos, Tatum A. Santos, Lena A. Shanty, Sydney E. Sheats, Emma R. Silva, Haylee A. Silva, Ashiaah A. Skinner-Muhammad, Dylan J. Slavick, Connie Marie B. Smietana, Grace V. Taromina, Nathan W. Tavares, Sara F. Todling, Ryan C. Travassos, Danaly E. Vargas Garcia, Christina E. Vieira, Hailey D. Vieira, Jacklyn R. Vieira, Jarred P. Vieira, Kaylee M. Vieira, Kenna C. Wigginton, Jaiden E. Wright

Grade 12: Noah J. Aguiar, Thais G. Akpabie, David V. Almeida, Sydney E. Amaral, Iris Y. Baird, Gladys E. Barrera Velasquez, Emma V. Bergeron, Mary-Katherine Boudreau, Andrew J. Braga, Jordyn M. Brogan, Gayatri K. Buchta, Emily M. Cabral, Jaleigha M. Cabral, Kevin M. Cabral, Dillon J. Carvalho, Josmare Coludro, Beatriz D. Condinho, London C. Coogan, Camryn H. Correira, Jonathan X. Costa, Maddox D. Craig, Sarah N. D'Agostino, Alexander J. da Silva, Jaelyn K. DaSilva, Mariel De Jesus, Arina Deh, Madison M. Dennis, Nathan J. Desrosiers, Jasmine P. Dos Reis, Heidemarie F. Eisel, Brookelyn J. Feola, Kieran B. Fortier, Benjamin D. Fortin, Emma L. Gillheeney, Abrielle N. Gomersall, Xavier M. Graca, Julia F. Hardy, Jonathan D. Harper, Isaak K. Hassel, Natalie A. Hughes, Andrew T. Jackson, Kayleen R. Kim, Peter J. Kochan, Nevaeh H. Lamontagne, Jacob J. Langille, Jacob W. Lemos, Hailee M. Manteiga, Kyan D. Mark, Jared J. Martin, Paris A. Martin, Thomas J. Martin, Claire I. Martins, Dylan T. Mays, Aidan C. McCarthy, Luke W. McCoy, John K. McKnight, Angelina C. McLaughlin, Erin M. McLaughlin, Natalia J. McWilliams, Sara G. Medeiros, Ava G. Mendence, Caitlin E. Miguel, Jacob S. Moleiro, Martim M. Moniz, Emma J. Nordquist, Sherly Norisca, Olivia B. Norwood, Ethan M. Paiva, Pratham A. Patel, Makena B. Petsch, Gabrielle A. Phaneuf, Alexia M. Pimentel, Brady A. Pompei, Jacob T. Poore, Mikayla M. Province, Keira M. Quadros, Allyson M. Reed, Thaliah M. Resende, Eve J. Richardson, Juliette M. Richardson, Michael P. Jr. Robinson, Tyler M. Robinson, Daniel A. Rocha, Brandon D. Rowe, Anita N. Rufo, Joseph K. Santana, Manuel P. III Santos, Li Li D. Schoenfelder, Julian D. Sequeira, Ryan M. Silva, Andre S. Soares, Dirceu A. Sotomayor, Tyler K. Storey, Gabriela D. Tavares, Olivia G. Tetreault, Nathan J. Teves, Ali M. Traore, Alexander J. Vieira, Ariana J. Vieira, Maxwell G. V Whiting, Ethan K. Whitman, Julia I. Williamson

High Honors
Grade 9: Lucas X. Amaral, Alexandre M. Arruda, Princess Alaska A. Barcinas Juarez, Jaydason Barros, Leo G. Bouthillier, Izaiiah E. Brown, Brett E. Bruen, Nadiyah S. Calouro-Vargas, Jayden A. Carlson, Xavier A. Carlson, Cameron Carreiro, Luis F. Castillo-Morales, Sebastian R. Chase, Carly Cordeiro, Isaiah D. Costa-Rado, Mia G. Daniels, Eder T. DaSilva, Sabrina E. DaSilva, Brody Deffley, Juliana D. DeJesus, Ja'nya M. Delves, Owen L. DiMeo, Gavin M. Enos, Jamaree M. Enos, Jeffrey J. Escobar Lopez, Jadison J. Estrada, Aliyah Y. Evora, Aubrey A. Facteau, Arijah J. Ferreira, Kylee J. Fournier, Jaelynn M. French, Alexander P. Furtado, Cody R. Gervais, Preston J. Gibbs, Thomas W. Gregory, Byron E. Hernandez, Brian S. JR Hill, Cianna M. Jeff,Jordan M. Jones, Savannah Kelesidis, Paige J. Kennedy, Dipshika Khadka, Nicole A. LaChapelle, Dorian C. Lahr-Chattman, Audrey E. Lepine, Jadyn P. Linton, Jordana A. Lopes, Nolan P. Lorenz, Maxwell S. Marchetti, Stephane J. Mardy, Billy J. Medeiros, Tristan E. Medeiros-Pereira, Devin X. Miner, Ava J. Monroe, Jaylah G. Monteiro, Annabelle R. Moore, Ryan Munene, Jaylease E. Muzac, Owen R. Myers, Jaymyson J. Nicholas, Tristen F. Nunes, Lucas J. Pacheco, Victoria M. Patricio, Cameron J. Pedro, Alexis I. Peixoto, Peter Pereira, Jacqueline J. Pineda-Ardon, Nathaly D. Pineda-Ardon, Alicia G. Pinto, Julia J. Pires, Jordan L. Polhill, Corbin C. Proulx, Mikayla K. Ricard, Alexander C. Robinson, Albert Rodriguez Espinal, Haleigh M. Shirley, Aboulaye P. Siogouni, Katherine C. Skillern, Z'nya N. Skinner-Muhammad, Brandon S. Soares, Qwandell M. Stewart, Mickenzy M. Thatcher, Charlotte T. Thomson, Kaitlyn A. Tracy, Daniella S. Vasquez, Andres L. Vega, Lidiane L. Vicente, Jacob H. Vieira, Diogo F. Vieira Moniz, Gavin J. Viveiros, Neema E. Washington

Grade 10: Nicholas A. Afonso, Brennyn M. Alves, Dylan J. Annicelli, Karina Barrett, Chayanne V. Becker, Emma J. Boisseau, Payton M. Brearley, Jason M. Brown, Kyanna J. Burgo, Nino A. Cabral, Franklin Carela Lopez, Sarah J. Carolan, Sophia M. Carreiro, Melanie N. Colin, Kendrick S. Costa, Abigail M. Crowe, Nyanna A. DaSilva, Andrew A. Dolby, Lidiane Dos Santos, Annebelle R. Eisel, Veronica M. Fortes, Joshua Jr. Francis, Noah J. Furtado, Tyler W. Gomez, Ian Harrison, Melvin A. Hernandez, Mason Herrera, Samuel B. Howard, Hanaan A. Jefferson, Aiyanna R. Johnson, Misshadow S. Khiara, Zachary J. Kollett, Ray Leonardo, Aiyana P. Lewis, Adreana R. Liolios, Jordan D. Marlow, Smailyn N. Marte Molina, Steel T. Martin, William C. Massey, Harmonie J. McDowell, Anabelle N. Medeiros-Azevedo, Andrew N. Medina, Azia T. Melse, Mason P. Moniz, Alex M. Moreira, Noah C. Muller, Evalyn M. Pacheco, Mckenzie N. Pacheco, Mackenzie M. Pimentel, Alisha A. Rebello, Matthew R. Reed, Taliyah A. Ribeiro, Jaelynn R. Ricci, Brandon M. Richards, Alexander M. Rodriguez, Jordan J. Rodriguez, Jietan J. Ruiz, Lucas T. Santa Cruz, Desmond L. Shattuck, Ava L. Soares, Matthew E. Soto Melendez, Kaiden J. Swann, Kiana A. Teixeira-Pires, Antonio J. Varela, Dillon M. Vieira, Madeline R. Wallace, Ryan C. Ward, Logan B. Xavier

Grade 11: Ethan E. Amaral, Jaydon S. Amaral,Seleny M. Arevalo Jimenez, Abigail C. Arruda, Rodrigo P. Bolarinho, Brandon M. Botelho, Leandro R. Braga, Ryan Branch, Tianna J. Brierly, Shaine S. Carvalho, Braeden P. Conaty, Andrew M. Correia,Caitlyn M. Costa, Nicholas A. Costa, Kevin J. DaPonte, Cloe A. DaSilva, Maria Fernanda C. De Almeida, Raviano J. Decarvalho Ture, Aguida S. DeSousa, Nadeeja S. Devendra, Logan E. DoSoito, Aiden N. Dugas, Cameron E. Evora, Evan M. Ferreira,Nora K. Fineran, Angeline Finucane, William F. II Fitzgerald, Kelda V. Garcia, Sergio R. Garcia, Sierra R. Gluchacki, Selena D. Gomez, Nyima D. Goncalves, Kaizen Gonzalez, Hans J. Gould, Mia B. Guisti, Rylee R. Jackson, Levi N. Jacobs, Evan R. Johnson, Mya V. Kilgore, Jonathan J. Lanni, Theodore J. Leland, Charles R. McLaughlin, Maison J. Medeiros, Bronson A. Mercado, Analis Morales, Mariana Naranjo, Alanna T. Neves, Ciara F. Nunes, Ava M. Nunez, Kiarelis B. Olivo, Kaylee A. Paolo, Yovannie Perez Tapia, Donald J. Perry, Robert Perry, Isaac A. Peterson, Joseph J. Pezzullo, Alyssa N. Potrzeba, Brandon J. Potrzeba, Zachary M. Quadros, Giselle S. Raphael,Eddie Silva-Ramos, Angelina M. Tavares, Nathan P. Thurber  

Grade 12: Nathen L. Aguiar, Tyler D. Anctil, Nicholas J. Bento, Marcus M. Bostic, Isaiah M. Brown, Zander C. Calouro, Evan A. Cardona, Alexander C. Coia, Teana-Elizabeth O. Connor, Sophia I. Cornier, Thomas S. Cox, Jason K. Depina, Kendra R. Desmarais, Enrique M. Do Vale, Melanie N. Doro, Eric C. Figueroa, Ava R. Fontaine,Jacob II Francis, Sarah E. Goldman, Victorino J. Gomes, Jayveeon L. Gonsalves, Ryleigh E. Grant, Duan T. Hartsfield, Nicholas J. Heady, Isaiah P. Jean-Louis, Emmanuel M. Kangar, Anthony J. Karouz, Sophia A. Kelly,Jill H. Labor, Paige E. Lambert, Shane M. Lavin, Colin C. Leddy, Emmalie C. LeDuc, Ashley Nicole F. Leiter, Divinerose B. Lukusa, Gabriella A. Maini, Gino L. II Maini, Austin D. Martins, Ethan J. Medeiros, Jerrey J. Mercedes, Brett A. Nadrowski, Keysha M. Nunez Gonzalez, Ryan J. Paiva, Jonathan P. Palumbo, Alex M. Pereira, Sarah A. Pereira, Lisa A. Perry, Noah D. Perry, Brian S. Pimentel, Sophia M. Ponte, Liana M. Raposo, Joshua G. Richard, Emmalee B. Roy-Lachance, Yuleissy Saez Velez, Denzel W. Sivels, Anera L. Smith, Janessa M. Steele, Ryan A. Stover, Rui F. Vieira, Jillian A. Ward, Amaiya E. Winter

Honors
Grade 9: Ariael V. Albani, Macen G. Almonte, Marcinely Aredes, Sherlyn V. Argueta Magana, Avarie N. Arruda, Elijah J. Augustin, Roger R. III Beaudet, Brandon L. Blackiston, Ethan A. Bloom, Anthony M. Carroll, Jenna M. Coite, Joel E. Colon, Kyleigh F. Correia, Kendra V. Daniel, Aaliyah I. DaPonte, Normand M. Dean,Sophia R. Dinis, Tyri J. Donald, Lillyana L. Elderkin Cabral, Jacob R. Gaboriault, Damien J. Gonsalves-McCutcheon, Rayneiry L. Guzman, Anthony R. Haywood, Jake M. Herden, Grace R. Jaworski, Frankie B. III Kozakiewicz, Jennifer M. Leamy, Bianca B. Linhares, Ava R. Locurcio, Zoe G. Love, Hunter J. McCallister, Taylor A. Melfi,Leandro M. Mendes-DoCouto, Nathaniel E. Monteiro, Alex Montille, Mia A. Morris, Olivia I. Nobrega, Salem E. O'Neil, Addyson G. Paiva, Bryonna P. Pereira, Domenic J. Reis, Khalil R. Ribeiro, Blessing L. Rich-Turner, Kelci M. Richards-Cabral, Daniel P. Riley,Jazlyn F. Rodrigues, Nathon I. Shipman, Joelin A. Smith, Aydan J. Sousa, Ronnie E. Suazo, Xavier J. Whetstone, Isabella H. Williams

Grade 10: Alivia J. Alston, Joel A. Avila, Jenna L. Bentz, Hannah M. Bone, Connor Cirello, Jorge N. Correia, Jake W. Davis, Brady A. DeRoy, Donovan J. Dos Reis, William J. Duckworth, Anastasia J. Estevez, Armani Figueroa, Aden N. Fleck, Madison E. Fortin, Ava M. Frazao, Makayla G. Garcia, Adara J. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Samuel T. Jackson, Arianna R. Lefebvre, Thalia F. Lima, Jayla C. Lovegrove, Maziah T. Malcome, Nicholas Maldonado, Emily J. Martin, Katelin R. Martin, Deacon C. McShane, Riley G. Mears, Dania S. Melicio Duarte, Rebecca Moise, Noah J. Nevitt, Dylan E. O'Connell, Ava G. Pacheco, Jeh-von T. Preston, Alexandra Ramirez, Jonathan P. Raposo, Rosiemary D. Ribeiro, Jonus Rivera, Hailie N. Ross, Chloe A. Santos,Benjamin R. Sherman, Ethan L. Teodoro, Yaniel A. Torres Rodriguez, Jazmine J. Valdez, Mark A. Jr. Walrond

Grade 11: Loden H. Broe, Aaliyah M. Caetano, Jeremy A. Campo, Nathan J. Capelo, Alexander G. Cavaco, Airton J. Cesar, Jasper C. Chakouian, Ella R. DeCosta, Damion DeGaetano, Daizie DiPietro, Nedric E. Ducot, Erin C. Evora, Dylan J. Fernandes, Marissa L. Freitas, Shawn P. Gallagher, Gabriel S. Gamble, Kyora C. Harley-Hayes, Wyatt C. Keough, Rayona R. Lopes-Santo, Owen R. Matarese, Timothy C. McGurn, Alexander J. Mendonca, Elizabeth P. Nunes, Ben E. Nunez, Gracie J. Pannone, John C. Perkins, Edward J. Rezendes, Damian G. Sarkis, Nathan G. Sarkis, Caleb J. Soares, Elsy Taveras, Darius A. Vieira

Grade 12: Yusef M. Abdullah, Madelyn L. Boisseau, Madyson A. Bruen, Ariana L. Castrillon, Kemerie J. Dublin, Neftalee E. Ducot, Aneyssa M. Enos, Fernando M. Farias, Jai-Lynn N. Ferreira, Alyssa Gouveia, Connor J. Huff, Ahmya N. Ingram, Jaiylin I. Jones, Anaicel D. Maldonado, Nigel S. Monteiro, Sophia I. Muhl, Dakotah J. O'Brien, Geondre J. Ramos, Christopher M. Jr. Riel, Nathan A. Robinson, Isaac J. Suarez, Timothy J. Swiss, Ziurel J. Vargas, Donovan G. Verissimo, Tyler S. Vieira, Jake D. Willey

Comments

No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here

Share!
Truly local news delivered to every home in town